Období od:
 
Období do:
 
Místo:
Název zařízení:
Druh zařízení:
Název akce:
Zobrazení dle:
   
SR - Trnavský kraj - Skalica
CINEMAX SKALICA
22. 05. 19 St15:30UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 15:40Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 3D (SD)
 16:10Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 17:40Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:20Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:00Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 20:30Brightburn 2D (ST)
23. 05. 19 Čt15:00Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 15:20 , 18:00Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 17:50Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 18:40Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 20:40John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 20:50Brightburn 2D (ST)
24. 05. 19 Pá15:00Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 15:20 , 18:00Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 17:50Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 18:40Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 20:40John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 20:50Brightburn 2D (ST)
25. 05. 19 So13:00UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 13:10Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 13:20Bleskový Manu 2D (SD)
 15:00Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 15:20 , 18:00Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 17:50Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 18:40Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 20:40John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 20:50Brightburn 2D (ST)
26. 05. 19 Ne13:00UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 13:10Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 13:20Bleskový Manu 2D (SD)
 15:00Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 15:20 , 18:00Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 17:50Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 18:40Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 20:40John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 20:50Brightburn 2D (ST)
27. 05. 19 Po15:00Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 15:20 , 18:00Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 17:50Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 18:40Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 20:40John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 20:50Brightburn 2D (ST)
28. 05. 19 Út15:00Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 15:20 , 18:00Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 17:50Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 18:40Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:20Všetci to vedia 2D (ČT)
 20:40John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 20:50Rocketman 2D (ST)
29. 05. 19 St15:00Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 15:20 , 18:00Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 17:50Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 18:40Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 20:40John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 20:50Brightburn 2D (ST)
01. 06. 19 So15:30LEGO príbeh 2 2D (SD)
11. 06. 19 Út18:00Podfukárky 2D (ČT)