Období od:
 
Období do:
 
Místo:
Název zařízení:
Druh zařízení:
Název akce:
Zobrazení dle:
   
SR - Trnavský kraj - Trnava
CINEMAX ARENA TRNAVA
22. 05. 19 St15:10Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 15:40Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 3D (SD)
 15:50Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 16:00UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 16:40 , 17:20 , 20:00Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 17:50Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 18:00 , 20:20 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:10Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 20:30Brightburn 2D (ST)
 21:00Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
23. 05. 19 Čt15:10 , 17:20Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 15:15Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 15:20Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:20 , 17:40 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 17:30 , 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 21:00Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
24. 05. 19 Pá15:10 , 17:20Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 15:15Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 15:20Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:20 , 17:40 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 17:30 , 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 21:00Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
25. 05. 19 So13:00Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 3D (SD)
 13:10 , 15:30UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 13:15Bleskový Manu 2D (SD)
 13:20Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 13:40 , 17:30 , 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 15:10 , 17:20Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 15:15Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 15:20Aladin 3D (SD)
 17:20 , 17:40 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 21:00Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
26. 05. 19 Ne13:00Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 3D (SD)
 13:10 , 15:30UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 13:15Bleskový Manu 2D (SD)
 13:20Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 13:40 , 17:30 , 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 15:10 , 17:20Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 15:15Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 15:20Aladin 3D (SD)
 17:20 , 17:40 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 21:00Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
27. 05. 19 Po15:10 , 17:20Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 15:15Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 15:20Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:20 , 17:40 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 17:30 , 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 21:00Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
28. 05. 19 Út15:10 , 17:20Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 15:15Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 15:20Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:20 , 17:40 , 19:50Aladin 2D (SD)
 17:30Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 20:20Rocketman 2D (ST)
 21:00Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
29. 05. 19 St15:10 , 17:20Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 15:15Princ Krasoň 2D (SD)
 15:20Aladin 3D (SD)
 15:30UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:20 , 17:40 , 20:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 17:30 , 19:50Avengers: Endgame 2D (ST)
 18:00 , 20:10 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 21:00Kliatba kvíliacej ženy 2D (ST)
01. 06. 19 So15:30LEGO príbeh 2 2D (SD)
11. 06. 19 Út18:00Podfukárky 2D (ČT)