Období od:
 
Období do:
 
Místo:
Název zařízení:
Druh zařízení:
Název akce:
Zobrazení dle:
   
SR - Trnavský kraj - Dunajská Streda
CINEMAX DUNAJSKÁ STREDA
22. 05. 19 St15:50Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 3D (SD)
 16:00UglyDolls 2D (MD)
 16:10Mia a biely lev 2D (SD)
 18:00John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (MD)
 18:10Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (MD)
 18:20Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:30John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 20:40Daddy Cool 2D (MD)
 20:50Brightburn 2D (ST)
23. 05. 19 Čt15:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (MD)
 15:50UglyDolls 2D (MD)
 17:50Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (MD)
 18:10Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 20:30Brightburn 2D (ST)
 20:40Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
24. 05. 19 Pá15:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (MD)
 15:50UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:50Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:10Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 20:30Brightburn 2D (MD)
 20:40Daddy Cool 2D (MD)
 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (MD)
25. 05. 19 So13:10Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 3D (MD)
 13:20Bleskový Manu 2D (MD)
 13:50UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 15:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 15:50UglyDolls 2D (MD)
 17:50Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:10Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 20:30Brightburn 2D (ST)
 20:40Daddy Cool 2D (MD)
 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (MD)
26. 05. 19 Ne13:10Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 3D (SD)
 13:20Bleskový Manu 2D (SD)
 13:50UglyDolls 2D (MD)
 15:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (MD)
 15:50UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:50Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (MD)
 18:10Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 20:30Brightburn 2D (MD)
 20:40Daddy Cool 2D (ČD)
 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
27. 05. 19 Po15:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (MD)
 15:50UglyDolls 2D (MD)
 17:50Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00 , 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (MD)
 18:10Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 20:30Brightburn 2D (MD)
 20:40Daddy Cool 2D (MD)
28. 05. 19 Út15:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (MD)
 15:50UglyDolls 2D (MD)
 17:50Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
 18:00Všetci to vedia 2D (ČT)
 20:30Rocketman 2D (ST)
 20:40Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (MD)
29. 05. 19 St15:20Aladin 2D (SD)
 15:30Pokémon Detektív Pikachu 2D (SD)
 15:50UglyDolls 2D (SD)
 17:50Aladin 3D (SD)
 18:00John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (MD)
 18:10Bolesť a sláva 2D (ČT)
 20:30Brightburn 2D (MD)
 20:40Daddy Cool 2D (MD)
 20:50John Wick 3: Parabellum 2D (ST)
01. 06. 19 So15:30LEGO príbeh 2 2D (SD)
11. 06. 19 Út18:00Podfukárky 2D (MD)